slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DULLABCHERRA(DLCR) 1 SOURCE 09:10 0
2. ANIPUR(APU) 1 09:20 09:21 7
3. RATABARI(RTBR) 1 09:27 09:28 10
4. BAZURGHAT(BZGT) 1 09:36 09:37 15
5. PHAKHOAGRAM(PKGM) 1 09:47 09:48 21
6. ERALIGU(ELL) 1 09:57 09:58 25
7. BARAIGRAM JN(BRGM) 1 10:20 10:22 29
8. KAYASTHAGRAM(KTGM) 1 10:43 10:44 33
9. NILAMBAZAR(NLBR) 1 11:00 11:01 36
10. SUPRAKANDI HALT(SAKD) 1 11:29 11:30 42
11. KARIMGANJ JN(KXJ) 1 11:45 12:10 51
12. CHARGOLA(CGX) 1 12:24 12:25 57
13. BHANGA(BXG) 1 12:32 12:33 63
14. RUPASIBARI(RPB) 1 12:42 12:43 69
15. BADARPUR JN(BPB) 1 12:55 DEST 72
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store