slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BADARPUR JN(BPB) 1 SOURCE 13:45 0
2. RUPASIBARI(RPB) 1 13:51 13:52 3
3. BHANGA(BXG) 1 14:00 14:01 8
4. CHARGOLA(CGX) 1 14:08 14:09 14
5. KARIMGANJ JN(KXJ) 1 14:25 14:55 20
6. SUPRAKANDI HALT(SAKD) 1 15:03 15:04 29
7. NILAMBAZAR(NLBR) 1 15:13 15:14 36
8. KAYASTHAGRAM(KTGM) 1 15:23 15:24 38
9. BARAIGRAM JN(BRGM) 1 15:35 15:37 43
10. ERALIGU(ELL) 1 15:46 15:47 46
11. PHAKHOAGRAM(PKGM) 1 15:55 15:56 50
12. BAZURGHAT(BZGT) 1 16:06 16:07 57
13. RATABARI(RTBR) 1 16:15 16:16 62
14. ANIPUR(APU) 1 16:22 16:23 65
15. DULLABCHERRA(DLCR) 1 16:45 DEST 72
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store