slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 1 SOURCE 15:30 0
2. OLD MALDA(OMLF) 1 15:40 15:41 6
3. ADINA(ADF) 1 15:49 15:50 13
4. EKLAKHI(EKI) 1 15:58 16:00 19
5. MAHANANDA BGE(MBC) 1 16:05 16:06 22
6. KUMARGANJ(KMRJ) 1 16:12 16:13 26
7. SRIPUR HALT(SRPU) 1 16:19 16:20 29
8. SAMSI(SM) 1 16:27 16:29 35
9. MALAHAR(MFZ) 1 16:36 16:37 41
10. BHALUKA ROAD F(BKRD) 1 16:43 16:45 45
11. MILANGARH(MQG) 1 16:51 16:52 50
12. HARISCHANDRPUR(HCR) 1 16:58 17:00 55
13. KUMEDPUR(KDPR) 1 17:12 17:14 61
14. BABHANGAON(BAHN) 1 17:22 17:23 66
15. KHURIAL(KWE) 1 17:28 17:29 67
16. KAMALPUR HALT(KMPH) 1 17:34 17:35 70
17. AZAMNAGAR ROAD(AZR) 1 17:41 17:42 75
18. BHAWANIPUR BIHAR(BWPB) 1 17:48 17:49 80
19. MUKURIA(MFA) 1 17:55 17:56 84
20. BARSOI JN(BOE) 1 18:05 18:07 88
21. SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 1 18:15 18:16 96
22. SUDHANI(SUD) 1 18:22 18:23 100
23. AJHARAIL(AHL) 1 18:29 18:30 105
24. TELTA(TETA) 1 18:36 18:37 109
25. DALKOLHA(DLK) 1 19:37 19:39 117
26. SURJA KAMAL(SJKL) 1 19:47 19:48 124
27. KANKI(KKA) 1 19:57 19:58 132
28. HATWAR(HWR) 1 20:05 20:06 137
29. TAUHEED(THED) 1 20:12 20:13 144
30. KISHANGANJ(KNE) 1 20:20 20:25 145
31. PANJIPARA(PJP) 1 20:36 20:37 154
32. GAISAL(GIL) 1 20:46 20:47 162
33. GUNJARIA(GEOR) 1 20:54 20:55 168
34. ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 1 21:03 21:05 176
35. MANGURJAN(MXJ) 1 21:16 21:17 187
36. TIN MILE HAT(TMH) 1 21:25 21:26 193
37. DUMDANGI(DMZ) 1 21:35 21:36 202
38. CHATTAR HAT(CAT) 1 21:45 21:46 211
39. NIJBARI(NJB) 1 21:53 21:54 218
40. RANGAPANI(RNI) 1 22:11 22:12 225
41. NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 1 23:00 DEST 233
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store