slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DEKARGAON(DKGN) 1 SOURCE 11:00 0
2. BINDUKURI(BKTB) 1 11:10 11:11 4
3. THAKURBARI(TKTB) 1 11:31 11:32 15
4. RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN) 1 11:45 11:55 19
5. BALIPARA(BVU) 1 12:08 12:09 28
6. CHARDUAR(CHOD) 1 12:22 12:23 35
7. GAMANI(GAMN) 1 12:33 12:34 41
8. BHALUKPONG(BHNG) 1 13:10 DEST 62
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store