slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 SOURCE 12:00 0
2. TRIPUNITURA(TRTR) 1 12:17 12:18 12
3. MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 1 12:23 12:24 20
4. KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 1 12:33 12:34 25
5. PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 1 12:40 12:41 31
6. VAIKOM(VARD) 1 12:50 12:51 37
7. KURUPPAN TARA(KRPP) 1 13:00 13:01 44
8. ETTUMANUR(ETM) 1 13:09 13:10 52
9. KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 1 13:20 13:22 62
10. CHANGANASERI(CGY) 1 13:39 13:40 80
11. TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 1 13:50 13:51 88
12. CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 1 14:01 14:02 97
13. MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 1 14:15 14:16 109
14. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 14:55 DEST 117
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store