slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KAYANKULAM(KYJ) 1 SOURCE 17:10 0
2. MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 1 17:19 17:20 8
3. CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 1 17:29 17:30 20
4. TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 1 17:41 17:42 29
5. CHANGANASERI(CGY) 1 17:52 17:53 37
6. KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 1 18:13 18:15 55
7. KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 1 18:20 18:21 58
8. ETTUMANUR(ETM) 1 18:28 18:29 65
9. KURUPPAN TARA(KRPP) 1 18:38 18:39 73
10. KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 1 18:43 18:44 76
11. VAIKOM(VARD) 1 18:48 18:49 80
12. PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 1 18:54 18:55 86
13. KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 1 19:01 19:02 92
14. MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 1 19:06 19:07 97
15. KURIKAD(KFE) 1 19:11 19:12 101
16. TRIPUNITURA(TRTR) 1 19:14 19:15 105
17. ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 1 20:05 DEST 117
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store