slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 1 SOURCE 20:40 0
2. KRISHNA CANAL(KCC) 1 20:54 20:55 5
3. MANGALAGIRI(MAG) 1 21:04 21:05 12
4. NAMBURU(NBR) 1 21:16 21:17 23
5. PEDAKAKANI HALT(PDKN) 1 21:23 21:24 26
6. GUNTUR JN(GNT) 1 21:50 22:00 33
7. NALLAPADU(NLPD) 1 22:11 22:12 38
8. PERECHERLA(PRCA) 1 22:20 22:21 44
9. PHIRANGIPURAM(PPM) 1 22:30 22:31 54
10. NUDURUPADU(NDPU) 1 22:39 22:40 61
11. SATULUR(STUR) 1 22:46 22:47 67
12. NARASARAOPET(NRT) 1 23:00 23:02 78
13. SAVALYAPURAM(SYM) 1 23:25 23:26 106
14. VINUKONDA(VKN) 1 23:35 23:36 116
15. KURICHEDU(KCD) 2 00:01 00:02 140
16. DONAKONDA(DKD) 2 00:25 00:27 153
17. GAJJELAKONDA(GJJ) 2 00:39 00:40 164
18. MARKAPUR ROAD(MRK) 2 01:04 01:05 177
19. TARLUPADU(TLU) 2 01:19 01:20 189
20. CUMBUM(CBM) 2 01:34 01:35 203
21. JGMBLA KSHNPRM(JBK) 2 01:44 01:45 210
22. SOMIDEVIPALLE(SDV) 2 01:59 02:00 222
23. GIDDALUR(GID) 2 02:20 02:22 236
24. KISTAMSETTIPALI(KSTE) 2 02:29 02:30 242
25. DIGUVAMETTA(DMT) 2 02:59 03:00 248
26. CHALAMA(CMZ) 2 03:24 03:25 265
27. GAZULAPALLI(GZL) 2 03:39 03:40 275
28. NANDYAL(NDL) 2 04:20 04:25 290
29. PANYAM(PNM) 2 04:38 04:39 305
30. KRISHNAMA KONA(KEF) 2 04:51 04:52 315
31. B CEMENT NAGAR(BEY) 2 05:04 05:05 323
32. BETAMCHERLA(BMH) 2 05:12 05:13 330
33. RANGAPURAM(RGM) 2 05:22 05:23 341
34. MALKAPURAM(MLK) 2 05:38 05:39 353
35. DHONE(DHNE) 2 06:10 06:12 366
36. MALLIYALA(MYL) 2 06:24 06:25 377
37. LINGANENIDODDI(LMD) 2 06:34 06:35 385
38. PENDEKALLU(PDL) 2 06:44 06:45 392
39. EDDULADODDI(EDD) 2 06:59 07:00 400
40. TUGGALI(TGL) 2 07:09 07:10 408
41. MADDIKERA(MKR) 2 07:20 07:22 423
42. MALLAPPA GATE(MLGT) 2 07:29 07:30 427
43. GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) 2 08:05 08:20 434
44. TIMMANACHERLA(TIM) 2 08:29 08:30 438
45. NAKKANADODDI(NKDO) 2 08:39 08:40 447
46. PATAKOTTACHERU(PLU) 2 08:44 08:45 451
47. GOOTY(GY) 2 08:58 09:00 463
48. TURKAPALLI H(TKPY) 2 09:14 09:15 473
49. RAMARAJU PALLI(RRJ) 2 09:19 09:20 477
50. PAMIDI(PMD) 2 09:28 09:30 485
51. KALLURU(KLU) 2 09:43 09:45 492
52. GARLADINNE(GDE) 2 09:58 10:00 503
53. TATICHERLA(TAC) 2 10:14 10:15 512
54. ANANTAPUR(ATP) 2 10:28 10:30 520
55. PRASANNAYAPALLI(PSPY) 2 10:39 10:40 524
56. ZANGALAPALLE(ZPL) 2 10:59 11:00 533
57. CHIGICHERLA(CCA) 2 11:19 11:20 542
58. DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM) 2 11:55 12:00 553
59. BASAMPALLE(BSPL) 2 12:19 12:20 568
60. KATLICHERA(KTCR) 2 12:29 12:30 583
61. SAI P NILAYAM(SSPN) 2 12:33 12:35 586
62. NARAYANAPURAM(NRYP) 2 12:42 12:43 595
63. PENUKONDA(PKD) 2 12:54 12:55 607
64. CHAKARLAPALLI(CPL) 2 13:09 13:10 621
65. MALUGUR(MLU) 2 13:17 13:18 634
66. HINDUPUR(HUP) 2 13:29 13:30 644
67. DEVARAPALLI(DPE) 2 13:39 13:40 655
68. VIDURASWATTHA(VWA) 2 13:46 13:47 661
69. GAURIBIDANUR(GBD) 2 13:54 13:55 667
70. SOMESHWARA(SMWA) 2 14:01 14:02 673
71. THONDEBHAVI(TDV) 2 14:07 14:08 680
72. MAKLIDRUG(MKL) 2 14:19 14:20 689
73. ODDARAHALLI(ORH) 2 14:29 14:30 699
74. DODBALLAPUR(DBU) 2 14:39 14:40 706
75. RAJANKUNTI(RNN) 2 14:49 14:50 718
76. YELAHANKA JN.(YNK) 2 14:59 15:00 727
77. CHANNASANDRA(CSDR) 2 15:13 15:15 740
78. BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 2 15:38 15:40 743
79. BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 2 17:10 DEST 750
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store