slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HARIHAR(HRR) 1 SOURCE 07:10 0
2. DAVANGERE(DVG) 1 07:24 07:26 13
3. TOLAHUNSE(THN) 1 07:37 07:38 23
4. HANUMANAHALLI(HNH) 1 07:42 07:43 29
5. KODAGANUR(KAG) 1 07:49 07:50 34
6. MAYAKONDA(MYK) 1 07:56 07:57 42
7. SASALU(SLU) 1 08:04 08:05 50
8. CHIKJAJUR JN(JRU) 1 08:35 08:45 60
9. CHIKKANDAWADI(CKVD) 1 08:54 08:55 65
10. AMRITAPURA(AMC) 1 09:04 09:05 72
11. BETTADNAGENHALI(BTGH) 1 09:09 09:10 78
12. HALIYURU(HLV) 1 09:19 09:20 83
13. CHITRADURG(CTA) 1 09:50 DEST 92
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store