slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. CHIKJAJUR JN(JRU) 1 SOURCE 05:25 0
2. MAYAKONDA(MYK) 1 05:44 05:45 18
3. KODAGANUR(KAG) 1 05:54 05:55 26
4. DAVANGERE(DVG) 1 06:18 06:20 46
5. HARIHAR(HRR) 1 06:53 06:55 60
6. CHALGERI(CLI) 1 07:07 07:08 78
7. RANIBENNUR(RNR) 1 07:23 07:25 91
8. DEVARGUDDA(DAD) 1 07:37 07:38 99
9. BYADGI(BYD) 1 07:51 07:52 110
10. HAVERI(HVR) 1 08:13 08:15 124
11. KARAJGI(KJG) 1 08:24 08:25 131
12. KALSUR(KVS) 1 08:29 08:30 135
13. SAVANUR(SVNR) 1 08:38 08:39 144
14. YALVIGI(YLG) 1 08:49 08:50 152
15. KALAS HALT(KALS) 1 08:54 08:55 158
16. GUDGERI(GDI) 1 09:01 09:02 164
17. SAUNSHI(SNH) 1 09:14 09:15 175
18. KUNDGOL(KNO) 1 09:24 09:25 183
19. HUBLI JN(UBL) 1 10:15 DEST 199
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store