slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HUBLI JN(UBL) 1 SOURCE 17:30 0
2. KUNDGOL(KNO) 1 17:52 17:53 16
3. SAUNSHI(SNH) 1 18:04 18:05 24
4. GUDGERI(GDI) 1 18:19 18:20 35
5. KALAS HALT(KALS) 1 18:24 18:25 41
6. YALVIGI(YLG) 1 18:32 18:33 47
7. SAVANUR(SVNR) 1 18:42 18:43 55
8. KALSUR(KVS) 1 18:49 18:50 64
9. KARAJGI(KJG) 1 18:59 19:00 68
10. HAVERI(HVR) 1 19:08 19:10 75
11. BYADGI(BYD) 1 19:24 19:25 89
12. DEVARGUDDA(DAD) 1 19:39 19:40 99
13. RANIBENNUR(RNR) 1 19:48 19:50 108
14. CHALGERI(CLI) 1 20:02 20:03 121
15. HARIHAR(HRR) 1 20:25 20:30 139
16. DAVANGERE(DVG) 1 20:58 21:00 153
17. KODAGANUR(KAG) 1 21:19 21:20 173
18. MAYAKONDA(MYK) 1 21:29 21:30 181
19. CHIKJAJUR JN(JRU) 1 22:40 DEST 199
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store