slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HUBLI JN(UBL) 1 SOURCE 09:15 0
2. KUNDGOL(KNO) 1 09:38 09:39 16
3. SAUNSHI(SNH) 1 09:48 09:49 24
4. GUDGERI(GDI) 1 09:59 10:00 35
5. KALAS HALT(KALS) 1 10:06 10:07 41
6. YALVIGI(YLG) 1 10:13 10:14 47
7. SAVANUR(SVNR) 1 10:23 10:24 55
8. KALSUR(KVS) 1 10:31 10:32 64
9. KARAJGI(KJG) 1 10:39 10:40 68
10. HAVERI(HVR) 1 10:51 10:52 75
11. BYADGI(BYD) 1 11:06 11:07 89
12. DEVARGUDDA(DAD) 1 11:19 11:20 99
13. RANIBENNUR(RNR) 1 11:28 11:30 108
14. CHALGERI(CLI) 1 11:44 11:45 121
15. HARIHAR(HRR) 1 12:25 12:30 139
16. DAVANGERE(DVG) 1 12:50 12:52 153
17. KODAGANUR(KAG) 1 13:13 13:14 173
18. MAYAKONDA(MYK) 1 13:24 13:25 181
19. SASALU(SLU) 1 13:34 13:35 189
20. CHIKJAJUR JN(JRU) 1 13:54 13:55 199
21. HOLALKERE(HLK) 1 14:06 14:07 209
22. RAMGIRI(RGI) 1 14:18 14:19 219
23. HOSDURGA ROAD(HSD) 1 14:30 14:31 229
24. SHIVANI(SHV) 1 14:42 14:43 239
25. AJJAMPUR(AJP) 1 14:55 14:56 249
26. BIRUR JN(RRB) 1 15:35 15:40 267
27. KADUR(DRU) 1 15:50 15:52 273
28. DEVANUR(VNR) 1 16:09 16:10 290
29. BANAVAR(BVR) 1 16:21 16:22 297
30. ARSIKERE JN(ASK) 1 16:55 17:00 313
31. HONNAVALLI RD(HVL) 1 17:17 17:18 326
32. TIPTUR(TTR) 1 17:38 17:40 338
33. ARALAGUPPE(ARGP) 1 17:55 17:56 354
34. BANASANDRA(BSN) 1 18:04 18:05 359
35. AMMASANDRA(AMSA) 1 18:11 18:12 365
36. GUBBI(GBB) 1 18:39 18:40 391
37. TUMKUR(TK) 1 19:08 19:10 409
38. KYATSANDRA(KIAT) 1 19:19 19:20 414
39. NIDVANDA(NDV) 1 19:37 19:38 432
40. DODBELE(DBL) 1 19:49 19:50 441
41. CHIK BANAVAR(BAW) 1 20:09 20:10 464
42. YASVANTPUR JN(YPR) 1 20:23 20:25 473
43. MALLESWARAM(MWM) 1 20:34 20:35 475
44. KSR BENGALURU(SBC) 1 21:15 DEST 478
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store