slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BODHAN(BDHN) 1 SOURCE 07:55 0
2. SHAKAR NAGAR(SKNR) 1 08:04 08:05 2
3. YEDAPALLI(YDP) 1 08:14 08:15 8
4. JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 1 08:39 08:40 20
5. NIZAMABAD(NZB) 1 09:04 09:05 26
6. DICHPALLI(DHP) 1 09:19 09:20 39
7. INDALVAI(IDL) 1 09:27 09:28 49
8. SIRNAPALLI(SCP) 1 09:37 09:38 57
9. UPPALAVAI(UPW) 1 09:49 09:50 67
10. KAMAREDDI(KMC) 1 10:30 10:32 78
11. TALMADLA(TMD) 1 10:44 10:45 88
12. TIPPAPUR(THPR) 1 10:49 10:50 92
13. BHIKNUR(BKU) 1 10:59 11:00 98
14. AKANAPET(AKE) 1 11:10 11:11 105
15. SHANKAPUR HALT(SNPH) 1 11:15 11:16 109
16. MIRZAPALI(MZL) 1 11:25 DEST 115
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store