slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MIRZAPALI(MZL) 1 SOURCE 15:30 0
2. SHANKAPUR HALT(SNPH) 1 15:35 15:36 6
3. AKANAPET(AKE) 1 15:41 15:42 10
4. BHIKNUR(BKU) 1 15:51 15:52 17
5. TIPPAPUR(THPR) 1 15:54 15:55 23
6. TALMADLA(TMD) 1 16:04 16:05 27
7. KAMAREDDI(KMC) 1 16:28 16:30 36
8. UPPALAVAI(UPW) 1 16:40 16:41 48
9. SIRNAPALLI(SCP) 1 16:51 16:52 58
10. INDALVAI(IDL) 1 17:03 17:04 66
11. DICHPALLI(DHP) 1 17:19 17:20 75
12. NIZAMABAD(NZB) 1 17:50 17:55 88
13. JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 1 18:04 18:05 95
14. YEDAPALLI(YDP) 1 18:21 18:22 107
15. SHAKAR NAGAR(SKNR) 1 18:38 18:39 112
16. BODHAN(BDHN) 1 19:00 DEST 115
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store