slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 1 SOURCE 11:20 0
2. GOVINDPUR PH(GVDP) 1 11:33 11:34 7
3. ASANBONI(ASB) 1 11:43 11:44 14
4. RAKHA MINES(RHE) 1 11:49 11:50 19
5. GALUDIH(GUD) 1 11:57 11:58 26
6. GHATSILA(GTS) 1 12:07 12:08 36
7. DALBHUMGARH(DVM) 1 12:19 12:20 48
8. KOKPARA(KKPR) 1 12:28 12:29 58
9. CHAKULIA(CKU) 1 12:45 DEST 67
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store