slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 SOURCE 19:20 0
2. GATORA(GTW) 1 19:34 19:35 6
3. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 19:43 19:45 14
4. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 19:53 19:54 21
5. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 19:58 20:00 27
6. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 20:09 20:10 35
7. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 20:19 20:21 42
8. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 20:30 20:35 53
9. SARAGAON ROAD HALT(SGRD) 1 20:43 20:44 62
10. BARADWAR(BUA) 1 20:49 20:51 68
11. SAKTI(SKT) 1 21:01 21:06 83
12. JHARRADIH(JDI) 1 21:14 21:15 93
13. KHARSIA(KHS) 1 21:20 21:22 98
14. ROBERTSON(ROB) 1 21:29 21:31 107
15. BHUPDEOPUR(BEF) 1 21:38 21:40 114
16. KIRODIMALNAGAR(KDTR) 1 21:52 21:54 125
17. RAIGARH(RIG) 1 22:04 22:09 132
18. KOTARLIA(KRL) 1 22:17 22:19 142
19. JAMGA(JMG) 1 22:26 22:28 151
20. DAGHORA(DAO) 1 22:38 22:40 163
21. HIMGIR(HGR) 1 22:47 22:49 170
22. BELPAHAR(BPH) 1 22:59 23:01 183
23. BRAJRAJNAGAR(BRJN) 1 23:20 23:25 192
24. IB(IB) 1 23:36 23:38 195
25. JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 2 00:15 00:40 205
26. DHUTRA(DTV) 2 00:51 00:52 214
27. PANPALI(PNPL) 2 00:59 01:00 220
28. BAGDIHI(BEH) 2 01:07 01:08 226
29. DHARUADIHI(DIH) 2 01:15 01:16 232
30. BAMRA(BMB) 2 01:25 01:26 242
31. TANGARMUNDA(TGM) 2 01:38 01:39 250
32. GARPOS(GPH) 2 01:47 01:48 258
33. SAGRA(SOGR) 2 01:55 01:56 263
34. SONAKHAN(SXN) 2 02:05 02:06 269
35. RAJ GANGPUR(GP) 2 02:19 02:20 277
36. KANSHBAHAL(KXN) 2 02:29 02:30 286
37. KALUNGA(KLG) 2 02:36 02:37 293
38. PANPOSH(PPO) 2 02:44 02:45 301
39. ROURKELA(ROU) 2 02:54 03:24 307
40. K CABIN(KCAB) 2 03:35 03:36 309
41. BONDAMUNDA(BNDM) 2 03:41 03:42 310
42. BISRA(BZR) 2 03:52 03:53 319
43. BHALULATA(BUL) 2 04:00 04:01 326
44. JARAIKELA(JRA) 2 04:10 04:11 334
45. MANOHARPUR(MOU) 2 04:25 04:26 345
46. POSOTIA(PST) 2 04:43 04:44 356
47. DEROWAN(DRWN) 2 04:53 04:54 363
48. MAHADEVSAL(MXW) 2 05:05 05:06 367
49. GOILKERA(GOL) 2 05:12 05:13 372
50. TUNIA(TUX) 2 05:22 05:23 380
51. SONUA(SWR) 2 05:32 05:33 385
52. LOTAPAHAR(LPH) 2 05:47 05:48 396
53. CHAKRADHARPUR(CKP) 2 06:10 06:55 406
54. BARABAMBO(BRM) 2 07:09 07:10 416
55. RAJKHARSAWAN JN(RKSN) 2 07:19 07:20 426
56. MAHALI MARUP(MMV) 2 07:34 07:35 433
57. SINI JN(SINI) 2 07:45 07:46 441
58. BIRBANS(BRBS) 2 07:55 07:56 448
59. GAMHARIA(GMH) 2 08:14 08:15 458
60. ADITYAPUR(ADTP) 2 08:29 08:30 464
61. TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 2 09:50 DEST 468
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store