slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 SOURCE 14:50 0
2. GATORA(GTW) 1 15:00 15:02 6
3. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 15:10 15:12 14
4. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 15:18 15:20 21
5. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 15:26 15:28 27
6. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 15:36 15:38 36
7. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 15:44 15:46 42
8. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 16:00 16:05 53
9. BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 1 16:14 16:15 60
10. KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 1 16:20 16:21 66
11. MADWARANI(MWRN) 1 16:27 16:28 70
12. SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 1 16:35 16:36 76
13. URGA(URGA) 1 16:42 16:43 82
14. KORBA(KRBA) 1 17:00 17:05 90
15. GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 1 17:30 DEST 97
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store