slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. TITLAGARH(TIG) 1 SOURCE 19:30 0
2. RAHEN BATA(RNBT) 1 19:40 19:42 8
3. MURIBAHAL(MRBL) 1 19:52 19:54 18
4. KANTABANJI(KBJ) 1 20:10 20:20 33
5. TUREKALA ROAD(TRKR) 1 20:33 20:35 47
6. HARISHANKER RD(HSK) 1 20:43 20:45 57
7. LAKHNA(LKNA) 1 20:58 21:00 72
8. NAWAPARA ROAD(NPD) 1 21:12 21:14 86
9. KHARIAR ROAD(KRAR) 1 21:25 21:27 98
10. KOMAKHAN(KMK) 1 21:36 21:37 108
11. BAGBAHRA(BGBR) 1 21:55 21:57 118
12. MAHASAMUND(MSMD) 1 22:45 22:47 149
13. MANDIR HASAUD(MNDH) 2 00:03 00:05 186
14. RAIPUR JN(R) 2 00:30 DEST 203
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store