slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 1 SOURCE 02:55 0
2. MARRI PALEM HALT(MIPM) 1 03:06 03:07 5
3. SIMHACHALAM(SCM) 1 03:13 03:15 8
4. SIMHACHALAM NORTH(SCMN) 1 03:18 03:19 9
5. PENDURTI(PDT) 1 03:26 03:28 17
6. KOTTAVALASA(KTV) 1 03:37 03:39 26
7. KANTAKAPALLE(KPL) 1 03:47 03:49 34
8. ALAMANDA(ALM) 1 03:56 03:58 43
9. KORUKONDA(KUK) 1 04:04 04:06 50
10. VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 1 04:20 04:35 61
11. GOTLAM(GTLM) 1 04:46 04:48 66
12. GARUDUBILLI(GRBL) 1 04:54 04:56 72
13. GAJAPATINAGARAM(GPI) 1 05:07 05:09 83
14. KOMATI PALLI(KMX) 1 05:17 05:19 92
15. DONKINAVALASA(DNV) 1 05:30 05:32 102
16. BOBBILI(VBL) 1 05:47 05:52 114
17. SITANAGARAM(SNM) 1 06:02 06:04 125
18. NARSIPURAM HALT(NSX) 1 06:11 06:12 134
19. PARVATIPURAM(PVP) 1 06:20 06:25 138
20. PARVATIPURAM TN(PVPT) 1 06:28 06:30 140
21. GUMADA(GMDA) 1 06:43 06:45 152
22. KUNERU(KNRT) 1 06:55 06:57 161
23. JIMIDIPETA(JMPT) 1 07:08 07:10 170
24. LADDA(LDX) 1 07:23 07:25 177
25. RAYAGADA(RGDA) 1 08:30 08:40 185
26. SINGAPURAM ROAD(SPRD) 1 08:53 08:55 194
27. THERUBALI(THV) 1 09:05 09:07 203
28. BISSAMCUTTACK(BMCK) 1 09:28 09:30 222
29. MUNIGUDA(MNGD) 1 09:45 09:50 239
30. DOIKALLU(DKLU) 1 10:00 10:02 252
31. AMBODALA(AMB) 1 10:15 10:20 264
32. LANJIGARH ROAD(LJR) 1 10:32 10:34 277
33. NORIA ROAD(NRLR) 1 10:45 10:50 289
34. RUPRA ROAD(RPRD) 1 11:00 11:05 295
35. KANDEL ROAD(KDLR) 1 11:15 11:17 303
36. KESINGA(KSNG) 1 11:35 11:40 311
37. TITLAGARH(TIG) 1 12:50 13:00 324
38. RAHEN BATA(RNBT) 1 13:10 13:12 332
39. MURIBAHAL(MRBL) 1 13:22 13:24 343
40. KANTABANJI(KBJ) 1 13:40 13:50 358
41. TUREKALA ROAD(TRKR) 1 14:02 14:04 372
42. HARISHANKER RD(HSK) 1 14:15 14:20 381
43. LAKHNA(LKNA) 1 14:30 14:32 397
44. NAWAPARA ROAD(NPD) 1 14:45 14:47 411
45. KHARIAR ROAD(KRAR) 1 15:00 15:05 422
46. KOMAKHAN(KMK) 1 15:20 15:22 432
47. BAGBAHRA(BGBR) 1 15:35 15:40 443
48. BHIMKHOJ(BMKJ) 1 15:53 15:55 454
49. ARAND(ARN) 1 16:13 16:15 466
50. MAHASAMUND(MSMD) 1 16:30 16:35 474
51. BELSONDA(BLSN) 1 17:10 17:12 482
52. ARANG MAHANADI(ANMD) 1 18:00 18:02 491
53. LAKHOLI(LAE) 1 18:45 18:47 499
54. MANDIR HASAUD(MNDH) 1 18:58 19:00 511
55. RAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT(RVH) 1 19:15 19:17 524
56. RAIPUR JN(R) 1 19:30 DEST 527
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store