slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) 1 SOURCE 18:15 0
2. SON NAGAR(SEB) 1 18:21 18:22 6
3. CHIRAILA(CPBH) 1 18:27 18:28 11
4. ANUGRAHA N ROAD(AUBR) 1 18:33 18:34 17
5. PHESAR(PES) 1 18:46 18:47 26
6. BAGHOI KUSA(BHKH) 1 18:52 18:53 30
7. JAKHIM(JHN) 1 18:59 19:00 37
8. DEO ROAD(DORD) 1 19:07 19:08 40
9. RAFIGANJ(RFJ) 1 19:17 19:18 48
10. ISMAILPUR(IMGE) 1 19:27 19:28 57
11. GURARU(GRRU) 1 19:34 19:35 64
12. PARAIYA(PRY) 1 19:41 19:42 70
13. KASTHA(KSTA) 1 19:48 19:49 77
14. GAYA JN(GAYA) 1 20:35 DEST 85
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store