slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 SOURCE 15:00 0
2. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 15:06 15:07 4
3. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 15:10 15:11 6
4. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 15:14 15:15 7
5. SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 1 15:22 15:23 10
6. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 15:35 15:37 11
7. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 15:40 15:41 13
8. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 15:44 15:45 14
9. ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 1 15:54 15:55 24
10. CHANDER NAGAR(CNJ) 1 15:57 15:58 26
11. SAHIBABAD(SBB) 1 16:03 16:04 30
12. GHAZIABAD(GZB) 1 16:25 DEST 37
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store