slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 SOURCE 17:00 0
2. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 17:04 17:05 1
3. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 17:08 17:09 3
4. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 17:15 17:16 7
5. OKHLA(OKA) 1 17:23 17:24 11
6. TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 1 17:30 17:31 18
7. FARIDABAD(FDB) 1 17:41 17:42 28
8. FARIDABAD NW TN(FDN) 1 17:47 17:48 32
9. BALLABGARH(BVH) 1 17:53 17:54 36
10. ASAOTI(AST) 1 18:02 18:03 46
11. PALWAL(PWL) 1 18:25 DEST 57
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store