slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 SOURCE 09:15 0
2. PRAGATI MAIDAN(PGMD) 1 09:19 09:20 3
3. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 09:23 09:24 5
4. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 09:27 09:28 6
5. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 09:38 09:40 7
6. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 09:57 09:58 11
7. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 10:01 10:02 13
8. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 10:05 10:06 14
9. PATELNAGAR(PTNR) 1 10:14 10:15 16
10. KIRTINAGAR(KRTN) 1 10:17 10:18 18
11. NARAINA VIHAR(NRVR) 1 10:19 10:20 19
12. DELHI INDRAPURI(DLPI) 1 10:21 10:22 20
13. BRAR SQUARE(BRSQ) 1 10:24 10:25 22
14. SARDAR PATEL RD(SDPR) 1 10:26 10:27 25
15. CHANAKYAPURI(CNKP) 1 10:28 10:29 26
16. DELHI SAFDARJNG(DSJ) 1 10:32 10:33 28
17. SAROJINI NAGAR(SOJ) 1 10:35 10:36 29
18. LODI COLONY(LDCY) 1 10:37 10:38 31
19. SEWA NAGAR(SWNR) 1 10:40 10:41 32
20. LAJPAT NAGAR(LPNR) 1 10:43 10:44 33
21. HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN(HNZM) 1 10:55 DEST 35
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store