slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 SOURCE 18:50 0
2. PRAGATI MAIDAN(PGMD) 1 18:54 18:55 3
3. TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 1 18:59 19:00 5
4. SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 1 19:03 19:04 6
5. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 19:15 19:20 7
6. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 19:34 19:35 11
7. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 19:38 19:39 13
8. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 19:41 19:42 14
9. PATELNAGAR(PTNR) 1 19:45 19:46 16
10. KIRTINAGAR(KRTN) 1 19:48 19:49 18
11. NARAINA VIHAR(NRVR) 1 19:50 19:51 19
12. DELHI INDRAPURI(DLPI) 1 19:52 19:53 20
13. BRAR SQUARE(BRSQ) 1 19:55 19:56 22
14. SARDAR PATEL RD(SDPR) 1 19:58 19:59 25
15. CHANAKYAPURI(CNKP) 1 20:00 20:01 26
16. DELHI SAFDARJNG(DSJ) 1 20:03 20:04 28
17. SAROJINI NAGAR(SOJ) 1 20:07 20:08 29
18. LODI COLONY(LDCY) 1 20:10 20:11 31
19. SEWA NAGAR(SWNR) 1 20:13 20:14 32
20. LAJPAT NAGAR(LPNR) 1 20:17 20:18 33
21. HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN(HNZM) 1 20:35 DEST 35
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store