slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 SOURCE 14:05 0
2. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 14:13 14:14 4
3. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 14:20 14:21 11
4. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 14:28 14:29 17
5. SONIK(SIC) 1 14:37 14:38 26
6. AJGAIN(AJ) 1 14:44 14:45 33
7. KUSUMBHI(KVX) 1 14:49 14:50 37
8. JAITIPUR(JTU) 1 14:54 14:55 41
9. HARAUNI(HRN) 1 15:03 15:04 49
10. PIPARSAND(POF) 1 15:09 15:10 55
11. AMAUSI(AMS) 1 15:15 15:16 61
12. MANAK NAGAR(MKG) 1 15:21 15:22 69
13. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 15:45 DEST 74
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store