slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 SOURCE 20:20 0
2. MANAK NAGAR(MKG) 1 20:33 20:34 5
3. AMAUSI(AMS) 1 20:40 20:41 13
4. PIPARSAND(POF) 1 20:46 20:47 19
5. HARAUNI(HRN) 1 20:52 20:53 25
6. JAITIPUR(JTU) 1 20:59 21:00 33
7. KUSUMBHI(KVX) 1 21:04 21:05 37
8. AJGAIN(AJ) 1 21:09 21:10 41
9. SONIK(SIC) 1 21:16 21:17 48
10. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 21:27 21:28 56
11. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 21:41 21:42 62
12. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 21:53 21:54 70
13. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 22:05 DEST 74
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store