slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 SOURCE 07:10 0
2. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 07:17 07:18 6
3. KHARAWAR(KRZ) 1 07:24 07:25 12
4. ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 1 07:31 07:32 19
5. SAMPLA(SPZ) 1 07:37 07:38 22
6. ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 1 07:43 07:44 27
7. ASAUDAH(ASE) 1 07:50 07:51 32
8. BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 1 07:58 07:59 40
9. GHEVRA(GHE) 1 08:05 08:06 47
10. MUNDKA(MQC) 1 08:10 08:11 50
11. NANGLOI(NNO) 1 08:15 08:16 53
12. MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 1 08:20 08:21 56
13. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 08:38 08:39 60
14. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 08:47 08:48 64
15. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 08:51 08:52 65
16. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 08:56 08:57 67
17. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 09:15 DEST 71
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store