slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DELHI(DLI) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 05:12 05:13 3
3. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 05:17 05:18 5
4. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 05:21 05:22 6
5. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 05:29 05:30 10
6. MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 1 05:37 05:38 14
7. NANGLOI(NNO) 1 05:42 05:43 17
8. MUNDKA(MQC) 1 05:47 05:48 20
9. GHEVRA(GHE) 1 05:52 05:53 23
10. BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 1 05:58 06:00 30
11. ASAUDAH(ASE) 1 06:07 06:08 38
12. ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 1 06:13 06:14 43
13. SAMPLA(SPZ) 1 06:19 06:20 48
14. ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 1 06:27 06:28 51
15. KHARAWAR(KRZ) 1 06:34 06:35 58
16. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 06:46 06:47 64
17. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 07:00 DEST 70
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store