slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 SOURCE 21:00 0
2. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 21:07 21:08 6
3. KHARAWAR(KRZ) 1 21:14 21:15 12
4. ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 1 21:22 21:23 19
5. SAMPLA(SPZ) 1 21:28 21:29 22
6. ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 1 21:34 21:35 27
7. ASAUDAH(ASE) 1 21:40 21:41 32
8. BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 1 21:50 21:51 40
9. GHEVRA(GHE) 1 21:57 21:58 47
10. MUNDKA(MQC) 1 22:03 22:04 50
11. NANGLOI(NNO) 1 22:09 22:10 53
12. MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 1 22:15 22:16 56
13. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 22:26 22:28 60
14. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 22:36 22:37 64
15. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 22:40 22:41 65
16. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 22:44 22:45 67
17. DELHI(DLI) 1 23:10 DEST 70
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store