slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NELLORE(NLR) 1 SOURCE 10:00 0
2. NELLORE SOUTH(NLS) 1 10:03 10:04 1
3. VEDAYAPALEM(VDE) 1 10:09 10:10 7
4. VENKATACHALAM(VKT) 1 10:18 10:19 16
5. MANUBOLU(MBL) 1 10:31 10:32 28
6. GUDUR JN(GDR) 1 10:49 10:50 38
7. ODUR(ODUR) 1 11:00 11:01 47
8. PEDAPARIYA(PYA) 1 11:06 11:07 53
9. NAYADUPETA(NYP) 1 11:16 11:17 65
10. DORAVART CHTRAM(DVR) 1 11:24 11:25 77
11. POLIREDDIPALEM(PEL) 1 11:32 11:33 85
12. SULLURUPETA(SPE) 1 11:45 DEST 93
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store