slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NELLORE(NLR) 1 SOURCE 17:50 0
2. NELLORE SOUTH(NLS) 1 17:53 17:54 2
3. VEDAYAPALEM(VDE) 1 17:59 18:00 7
4. VENKATACHALAM(VKT) 1 18:08 18:09 17
5. MANUBOLU(MBL) 1 18:20 18:21 29
6. GUDUR JN(GDR) 1 18:46 18:47 38
7. ODUR(ODUR) 1 18:58 18:59 47
8. PEDAPARIYA(PYA) 1 19:07 19:08 53
9. NAYADUPETA(NYP) 1 19:19 19:21 66
10. DORAVART CHTRAM(DVR) 1 19:29 19:30 78
11. POLIREDDIPALEM(PEL) 1 19:37 19:38 85
12. SULLURUPETA(SPE) 1 19:50 DEST 93
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store