slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 SOURCE 18:30 0
2. GATORA(GTW) 1 18:39 18:40 6
3. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 18:48 18:49 14
4. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 18:54 18:55 21
5. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 19:00 19:02 27
6. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 19:09 19:10 36
7. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 19:15 19:17 42
8. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 19:30 19:32 53
9. BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 1 19:41 19:42 60
10. KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 1 19:47 19:48 66
11. MADWARANI(MWRN) 1 19:54 19:55 70
12. SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 1 20:02 20:04 76
13. URGA(URGA) 1 20:10 20:11 82
14. KORBA(KRBA) 1 20:25 20:30 90
15. GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 1 20:45 DEST 97
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store