slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 1 SOURCE 13:20 0
2. KORBA(KRBA) 1 13:32 13:37 8
3. URGA(URGA) 1 13:44 13:45 16
4. SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 1 13:51 13:52 23
5. MADWARANI(MWRN) 1 14:00 14:01 29
6. KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 1 14:06 14:07 33
7. BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 1 14:12 14:13 38
8. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 14:29 14:31 46
9. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 14:38 14:40 57
10. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 14:46 14:47 63
11. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 14:53 14:55 72
12. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 15:02 15:03 82
13. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 15:12 15:14 89
14. GATORA(GTW) 1 15:21 15:22 96
15. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 15:40 DEST 102
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store