slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 SOURCE 10:20 0
2. GATORA(GTW) 1 10:28 10:29 6
3. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 10:37 10:38 14
4. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 10:43 10:44 21
5. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 10:48 10:50 31
6. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 10:58 10:59 39
7. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 11:03 11:05 46
8. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 11:21 11:23 57
9. BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 1 11:31 11:32 64
10. KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 1 11:37 11:38 70
11. MADWARANI(MWRN) 1 11:44 11:45 74
12. SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 1 11:52 11:53 80
13. URGA(URGA) 1 12:00 12:01 86
14. KORBA(KRBA) 1 12:15 12:20 94
15. GEVRA ROAD(GAD) 1 12:35 DEST 102
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store