slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. RAIGARH(RIG) 1 SOURCE 07:30 0
2. KIRODIMALNAGAR(KDTR) 1 07:36 07:37 8
3. BHUPDEOPUR(BEF) 1 07:43 07:44 17
4. ROBERTSON(ROB) 1 07:51 07:52 26
5. KHARSIA(KHS) 1 07:57 07:59 34
6. JHARRADIH(JDI) 1 08:05 08:06 40
7. SAKTI(SKT) 1 08:12 08:14 50
8. JETHA(JDDA) 1 08:21 08:22 57
9. BARADWAR(BUA) 1 08:27 08:29 64
10. SARAGAON ROAD HALT(SGRD) 1 08:36 08:37 71
11. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 08:48 08:50 80
12. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 09:01 09:03 91
13. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 09:08 09:09 97
14. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 09:17 09:18 106
15. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 09:26 09:27 112
16. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 09:33 09:35 119
17. GATORA(GTW) 1 09:41 09:43 126
18. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 10:00 DEST 133
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store