slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 SOURCE 20:50 0
2. GATORA(GTW) 1 20:58 20:59 6
3. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 21:07 21:08 14
4. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 21:13 21:14 21
5. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 21:18 21:20 31
6. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 21:28 21:29 39
7. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 21:33 21:35 46
8. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 21:50 21:52 57
9. SARAGAON ROAD HALT(SGRD) 1 21:58 21:59 66
10. BARADWAR(BUA) 1 22:03 22:05 72
11. SAKTI(SKT) 1 22:15 22:17 86
12. JHARRADIH(JDI) 1 22:25 22:26 95
13. KHARSIA(KHS) 1 22:29 22:31 101
14. ROBERTSON(ROB) 1 22:38 22:39 109
15. BHUPDEOPUR(BEF) 1 22:46 22:47 117
16. KIRODIMALNAGAR(KDTR) 1 22:58 23:00 128
17. RAIGARH(RIG) 1 23:20 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store