slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. RAIGARH(RIG) 1 SOURCE 15:25 0
2. KIRODIMALNAGAR(KDTR) 1 15:31 15:32 7
3. BHUPDEOPUR(BEF) 1 15:38 15:39 18
4. ROBERTSON(ROB) 1 15:46 15:47 25
5. KHARSIA(KHS) 1 15:52 15:54 34
6. JHARRADIH(JDI) 1 16:00 16:01 39
7. SAKTI(SKT) 1 16:07 16:09 49
8. JETHA(JDDA) 1 16:15 16:16 57
9. BARADWAR(BUA) 1 16:21 16:23 63
10. SARAGAON ROAD HALT(SGRD) 1 16:29 16:30 70
11. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 16:40 16:42 79
12. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 16:49 16:51 90
13. KAPAN(KPNA) 1 16:57 16:58 96
14. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 17:11 17:13 105
15. KOTMI SONAR HALT(KTSH) 1 17:21 17:22 111
16. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 17:26 17:28 118
17. GATORA(GTW) 1 17:36 17:38 125
18. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 18:40 DEST 132
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store