slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 1 SOURCE 10:40 0
2. GATORA(GTW) 1 10:48 10:49 6
3. JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 1 10:57 10:58 14
4. AKALTARA(AKT) 1 11:06 11:08 27
5. JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 1 11:19 11:21 42
6. CHAMPA(CPH) 1 11:35 11:37 53
7. BARADWAR(BUA) 1 11:47 11:48 68
8. JETHA(JDDA) 1 11:54 11:55 74
9. SAKTI(SKT) 1 12:00 12:01 83
10. JHARRADIH(JDI) 1 12:08 12:10 93
11. KHARSIA(KHS) 1 12:13 12:15 99
12. ROBERTSON(ROB) 1 12:21 12:23 107
13. BHUPDEOPUR(BEF) 1 12:29 12:31 115
14. KIRODIMALNAGAR(KDTR) 1 12:43 12:45 125
15. RAIGARH(RIG) 1 13:05 DEST 132
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store