slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 1 SOURCE 22:15 0
2. NOH BACHHAMDI(NHB) 1 22:22 22:23 7
3. IKRAN(IK) 1 22:29 22:30 12
4. CHIKSANA(CIK) 1 22:37 22:38 18
5. ACHHNERA JN(AH) 1 22:46 22:48 27
6. RAIBHA(RAI) 1 22:55 22:56 34
7. BICHPURI(BCP) 1 23:04 23:05 43
8. IDGAH AGRA JN(IDH) 1 23:35 DEST 52
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store