slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KATWA JN.(KWAE) 1 SOURCE 14:45 0
2. SHIBLUN(SHBL) 1 14:53 14:54 8
3. GANGATIKURI(GGLE) 1 14:56 14:57 11
4. SALAR(SALE) 1 15:04 15:05 17
5. TENYA(TYAE) 1 15:11 15:12 24
6. MIANGRAM(MIAN) 1 15:18 15:19 28
7. BAZARSAU(BZLE) 1 15:24 15:25 31
8. CHOWRIGACHA(CWLE) 1 15:32 15:33 38
9. KARNA SUBARNA(KNSN) 1 15:46 15:47 48
10. JIBANTI(JVT) 1 15:57 15:58 53
11. KHAGRAGHAT ROAD(KGLE) 1 16:02 16:03 58
12. LALBAGH CRT RD(LCAE) 1 16:18 16:19 66
13. AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) 1 16:35 DEST 73
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store