slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAMLI(SMQL) 1 SOURCE 05:40 0
2. GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 1 05:46 05:47 4
3. KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 1 05:51 05:52 7
4. KANDHLA(KQL) 1 06:00 06:01 14
5. AILAM(AILM) 1 06:08 06:09 20
6. ASARA HALT(ASAR) 1 06:13 06:14 22
7. BHUDPUR(BDHP) 1 06:18 06:19 26
8. QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 1 06:28 06:29 29
9. BAOLI(BAOL) 1 06:35 06:36 34
10. BARAUT(BTU) 1 06:58 07:00 39
11. BARKA(BADK) 1 07:19 07:20 42
12. ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 1 07:24 07:25 45
13. SUJRA(SUJR) 1 07:29 07:30 49
14. BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 1 07:41 07:42 55
15. AHERA HALT(AHQ) 1 07:47 07:48 58
16. SANHERA HALT(SFA) 1 07:52 07:53 61
17. KHEKRA(KEX) 1 08:00 08:01 65
18. FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 1 08:06 08:07 68
19. GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 1 08:11 08:12 71
20. NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 1 08:17 08:18 75
21. NOLI(NOLI) 1 08:26 08:27 79
22. BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 1 08:32 08:33 82
23. DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 1 08:46 08:48 87
24. DELHI(DLI) 1 09:20 DEST 93
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store