slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DELHI(DLI) 1 SOURCE 20:00 0
2. DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 1 20:14 20:16 6
3. BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 1 20:26 20:27 12
4. NOLI(NOLI) 1 20:35 20:36 15
5. NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 1 20:41 20:42 18
6. GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 1 20:47 20:48 22
7. FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 1 20:52 20:53 26
8. KHEKRA(KEX) 1 20:58 20:59 29
9. SANHERA HALT(SFA) 1 21:04 21:05 33
10. AHERA HALT(AHQ) 1 21:09 21:10 36
11. BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 1 21:19 21:20 39
12. SUJRA(SUJR) 1 21:27 21:28 45
13. ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 1 21:32 21:33 49
14. BARKA(BADK) 1 21:37 21:38 52
15. BARAUT(BTU) 1 21:44 21:45 54
16. BAOLI(BAOL) 1 21:51 21:52 59
17. QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 1 22:01 22:02 64
18. BHUDPUR(BDHP) 1 22:08 22:09 68
19. ASARA HALT(ASAR) 1 22:13 22:14 71
20. AILAM(AILM) 1 22:18 22:19 74
21. KANDHLA(KQL) 1 22:28 22:29 80
22. KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 1 22:37 22:38 86
23. GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 1 22:42 22:43 89
24. SHAMLI(SMQL) 1 23:00 DEST 93
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store