slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MORADABAD(MB) 1 SOURCE 05:05 0
2. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 05:23 05:25 8
3. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 06:07 06:09 18
4. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 06:22 06:27 24
5. SONEKPUR HALT(SPB) 1 06:51 06:52 33
6. HAZRAT NAGAR HALT(HZN) 1 07:01 07:02 36
7. SIRSI MUKHDUMPR(SRMP) 1 07:12 07:13 39
8. SAMBHAL HTM SAR(SHTS) 1 07:45 DEST 47
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store