slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BARAMULA(BRML) 1 SOURCE 08:30 0
2. SOPORE(SXZM) 1 08:37 08:38 8
3. HAMRE(HME) 1 08:45 08:46 15
4. PATTAN(PTTN) 1 08:59 09:00 23
5. MAZHOM(MZMA) 1 09:08 09:09 31
6. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 09:25 09:30 45
7. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 09:42 09:50 57
8. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 09:56 09:57 63
9. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 10:04 10:05 69
10. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 10:15 10:16 79
11. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 10:23 10:24 86
12. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 10:31 10:32 93
13. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 10:38 10:40 99
14. SADURA(SDUA) 1 10:48 10:49 107
15. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 11:03 11:04 118
16. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 11:15 11:16 122
17. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 11:35 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store