slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 SOURCE 07:15 0
2. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 07:29 07:30 17
3. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 07:50 07:52 36
4. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 08:17 08:18 56
5. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 08:56 09:06 78
6. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 09:18 09:20 90
7. MAZHOM(MZMA) 1 09:31 09:32 104
8. SOPORE(SXZM) 1 09:49 09:50 128
9. BARAMULA(BRML) 1 10:10 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store