slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BARAMULA(BRML) 1 SOURCE 16:40 0
2. SOPORE(SXZM) 1 16:47 16:48 8
3. MAZHOM(MZMA) 1 17:09 17:10 31
4. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 17:30 17:32 45
5. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 17:44 17:46 57
6. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 18:07 18:08 79
7. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 18:24 18:26 99
8. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 18:44 18:45 118
9. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 19:00 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store