slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 SOURCE 06:05 0
2. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 06:16 06:17 13
3. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 06:21 06:22 17
4. SADURA(SDUA) 1 06:36 06:37 28
5. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 06:46 06:48 36
6. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 06:56 06:57 42
7. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 07:08 07:09 49
8. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 07:16 07:17 56
9. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 07:30 07:31 66
10. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 07:38 07:39 72
11. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 07:47 07:50 78
12. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 08:05 08:07 90
13. MAZHOM(MZMA) 1 08:24 08:25 104
14. PATTAN(PTTN) 1 08:39 08:40 112
15. HAMRE(HME) 1 08:47 08:48 120
16. SOPORE(SXZM) 1 08:55 08:56 128
17. BARAMULA(BRML) 1 09:15 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store