slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BARAMULA(BRML) 1 SOURCE 09:30 0
2. SOPORE(SXZM) 1 09:37 09:38 8
3. HAMRE(HME) 1 09:47 09:48 15
4. PATTAN(PTTN) 1 10:04 10:05 23
5. MAZHOM(MZMA) 1 10:13 10:14 31
6. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 10:32 10:38 45
7. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 10:50 10:53 57
8. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 10:59 11:00 63
9. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 11:07 11:08 69
10. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 11:18 11:19 79
11. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 11:26 11:27 86
12. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 11:35 11:36 93
13. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 11:45 11:47 99
14. SADURA(SDUA) 1 11:55 11:56 107
15. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 12:06 12:07 118
16. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 12:12 12:13 122
17. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 12:40 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store