slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 SOURCE 17:25 0
2. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 17:36 17:37 13
3. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 17:45 17:46 17
4. SADURA(SDUA) 1 18:05 18:06 28
5. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 18:14 18:16 36
6. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 18:22 18:23 42
7. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 18:30 18:31 49
8. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 18:38 18:39 56
9. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 18:49 18:50 66
10. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 18:57 18:58 72
11. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 19:10 19:15 78
12. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 19:28 19:30 90
13. MAZHOM(MZMA) 1 19:41 19:42 104
14. PATTAN(PTTN) 1 19:50 19:51 112
15. HAMRE(HME) 1 19:58 19:59 120
16. SOPORE(SXZM) 1 20:06 20:07 128
17. BARAMULA(BRML) 1 20:25 DEST 135
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store