slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 SOURCE 12:55 0
2. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 13:06 13:07 13
3. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 13:12 13:13 17
4. SADURA(SDUA) 1 13:23 13:24 28
5. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 13:33 13:35 36
6. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 13:49 13:51 42
7. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 13:58 13:59 49
8. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 14:06 14:07 56
9. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 14:17 14:18 66
10. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 14:30 14:31 72
11. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 14:40 14:42 78
12. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 15:00 DEST 90
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store