slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 SOURCE 19:00 0
2. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 19:12 19:14 12
3. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 19:20 19:21 18
4. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 19:28 19:29 23
5. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 19:39 19:40 34
6. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 19:47 19:48 40
7. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 20:03 20:04 47
8. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 20:15 20:17 54
9. SADURA(SDUA) 1 20:23 20:24 62
10. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 20:37 20:38 72
11. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 20:43 20:44 77
12. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 21:05 DEST 90
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store